Lista członków

LP. Nazwisko i imię Adres zakładu Telefon
1 Buchta Artur 46-023 Osowiec, ul. Cmentarna 19 604-944-431
2 Buchta Robert 46-024 Kolanowice, ul. Szkolna 4A 600-375-704
3 Drożdżol Waldemar 45-360 Opole, ul. Plebiscytowa 106 77 453-73-10
4 Gajewski Michał 49-200 Grodków, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 2 502-745-747
5 Gawlik Piotr 56-420 Bierutów, ul. Przyjaciół Żołnierza 3/2 607-390-030
6 Gawron Jerzy 48-300 Nysa, ul. Dunikowskiego 39 606-852-995
7 Jajecznik Mariusz 59-400 Jawor, ul. Gagarina 3E/1 506-757-165
8 Jakimiec Jan 46-250 Wołczyn, ul. Leśna 5A/1 604-286-931
9 Kędra Ireneusz 49-300 Brzeg, ul. Jodłowa 23 605-413-567
10 Klimek Bernard 46-024 Brynica, ul. Łubniańska 5 696-845-155
11 Kłos Jarosław 45-854 Opole, ul. Zwycięstwa 31/5 607-086-074
12 Kolender Henryk 47-150 Leśnica, Raszowa, ul. Góry Św. Anny 67 600-450-983
13 Lichterowicz Wojciech 42-220 Częstochowa, ul. Matejki 22 601-866-400
15 Łacny Kazimierz 45-047 Opole, ul. Dzierżona 5/6 774-542-609
16 Michalec Paweł 48-200 Prudnik, ul. Piastowska 40/7 883-425-761
17 Motyka Krystian 47-200 Kędzierzyn–Koźle, ul. Piastowska 45 601-523-416
18 Otrzonsek Wilhelm 42-780 Dobrodzień, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 5 602-767-393
19 Pastuszka Henryk 46-073 Chróścina, ul. św. Józefa 30 505-966-979
20 Pawliszyn Emil 49-332 Olszanka, Krzyżowice 46 660-599-583
21 Pawliszyn Kazimierz 49-313 Lubsza, ul. Brzeska 11A 696-838-932
22 Preis Krzysztof 46-243 Bogacica, Żabieniec 35 518-633-852
23 Puchowski Janusz 47-100 Strzelce Op., ul. Okrężna 14 605-272-129
24 Radziej Henryk 49-135 Przechód 23 515-454-888
25 Spyra Waldemar 46-046 Bierdzany, ul. Nadleśna 1 601-822-164
26 Suchy Krzysztof 48-317 Korfantów, Rzymkowice 104 518-336-205
27 Szędzielorz Henryk 45-356 Opole, ul. 1 Maja 50 507-061-480
28 Szlachin Grzegorz 47-214 Komorno, ul. Kolejowa 8 502-463-403
29 Szpicki Lucjan 47-326 Jasiona, ul. Myśliwca 10 501-521-452
30 Szubert Piotr 46-282 Lasowice Wlk, Laskowice, ul. Tulska 3 796-078-062
31 Ślęzak Krzysztof 48-250 Głogówek, ul. Powstańców Śl. 38 608-401-798
32 Tylka Arkadiusz 47-220 K-Koźle, ul. Grunwaldzka 27 601-828-539
33 Walczakowski Grzegorz 49-300 Brzeg, ul. Szkolna 7/8 600-704-528
34 Żyznowski Leszek 46-070 Komprachcice, Nowa Kuźnia, ul. Stawowa 18 692-629-820
Facebook