45-061 Opole; ul. Katowicka 55

Członkowie Cechu

LP.Nazwisko i imięAdres zakładuTelefon
1Buchta Artur46-023 Osowiec, ul. Cmentarna 19604-944-431
2Buchta Robert46-024 Kolanowice, ul. Szkolna 4A600-375-704
3Drożdżol Waldemar45-360 Opole, ul. Plebiscytowa 10677 453-73-10
4Gajewski Michał49-200 Grodków, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 2502-745-747
5Gawlik Piotr56-420 Bierutów, ul. Przyjaciół Żołnierza 3/2607-390-030
6Gawron Jerzy48-300 Nysa, ul. Dunikowskiego 39606-852-995
7Jajecznik Mariusz59-400 Jawor, ul. Gagarina 3E/1506-757-165
8Jakimiec Jan46-250 Wołczyn, ul. Leśna 5A/1604-286-931
9Kędra Ireneusz49-300 Brzeg, ul. Jodłowa 23605-413-567
10Klimek Bernard46-024 Brynica, ul. Łubniańska 5696-845-155
11Kłos Jarosław45-854 Opole, ul. Zwycięstwa 31/5607-086-074
12Kolender Henryk47-150 Leśnica, Raszowa, ul. Góry Św. Anny 67600-450-983
13Lichterowicz Wojciech42-220 Częstochowa, ul. Matejki 22601-866-400
14Michalec Paweł48-200 Prudnik, ul. Piastowska 40/7883-425-761
15Motyka Krystian47-200 Kędzierzyn–Koźle, ul. Piastowska 45601-523-416
16Otrzonsek Wilhelm42-780 Dobrodzień, ul. Powstańców Śląskich 5602-767-393
17Pawliszyn Emil49-332 Olszanka, Krzyżowice 46660-599-583
18Pawliszyn Kazimierz i Grzegorz49-313 Lubsza, ul. Brzeska 11A696-838-932
19Preis Krzysztof46-243 Bogacica, Żabieniec 35518-633-852
20Puchowski Janusz47-100 Strzelce Op., ul. Okrężna 14605-272-129
21Spyra Waldemar46-046 Bierdzany, ul. Nadleśna 11601-822-164
22Suchy Krzysztof48-317 Korfantów, Rzymkowice 104518-336-205
23Szędzielorz Henryk45-356 Opole, ul. 1 Maja 50507-061-480
24Szlachin Grzegorz47-214 Komorno, ul. Kolejowa 8502-463-403
25Szpicki Lucjan47-316 Górażdże, ul. Wolności 1, Chorula501-521-452
26Szubert Piotr46-282 Laskowice, Laskowice, ul. Tulska 3796-078-062
27Ślęzak Krzysztof48-250 Głogówek, ul. Powstańców 38608-401-798
28Tylka Arkadiusz47-220 Kędzierzyn Koźle, ul. Grunwaldzka 27601-828-539
29Walczakowski Grzegorz49-300 Brzeg, ul. Szkolna 7/8600-704-528
30Żyznowski Leszek46-070 Komprachcice, Nowa Kuźnia, ul. Stawowa 18692-629-820